Loading recommendations for you

Adding to Cart...

Added to Cart

Not Added

Item is in your Cart

View Cart

Not Added

There was a problem adding this item to Cart. Please try again later.
We do not have any recommendations at this time
Continue shopping
$101.10
$21.12 delivery: 20 - 27 May
Only 2 left in stock.
Your transaction is secure
We work hard to protect your security and privacy. Our payment security system encrypts your information during transmission. We don’t share your credit card details with third-party sellers, and we don’t sell your information to others. Learn more
Ships from MaxSalesFR
Sold by MaxSalesFR
Ships from
MaxSalesFR
Sold by

4-Port Gigabit Switch with SFP Slot


Price: $101.10

Enhance your purchase


Autumn Sale - Deals you don't want to miss
Discover deals on Computers, Accessories and more. Shop now

Special offers and product promotions

  • Get 90 DAYS FREE of Amazon Music Unlimited with purchase of an eligible product. Listen FREE for 90 days. Learn more here.

Product details

  • Is Discontinued By Manufacturer : No
  • Product Dimensions : 22.86 x 7.62 x 17.78 cm; 434 Grams
  • Date First Available : 15 February 2018
  • ASIN : B019IHWSF0
  • Item Model Number : TEG-S51SFP

Frequently bought together

  • 4-Port Gigabit Switch with SFP Slot
  • +
  • TRENDnet Mini-Lifetime Protection Gigabit
  • +
  • TRENDnet Gigabit SFP Module, Single-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 10 km, Lifetime Protection, TEG-MGBS10
Total Price: $181.59
Buy the selected items together

Have a question?

Find answers in product info, Q&As, reviews

There was a problem completing your request. Please try your search again later.
All Product Information Customer Q&A's Customer Reviews

Your question might be answered by sellers, manufacturers, or customers who bought this product.

Please make sure that you've entered a valid question. You can edit your question or post anyway.

Please enter a question.


From the manufacturer


Customer Questions & Answers

Customer reviews

5 star (0%) 0%
4 star (0%) 0%
3 star (0%) 0%
2 star (0%) 0%
1 star (0%) 0%
How are ratings calculated?

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

No customer reviews

Top reviews from Australia

There are 0 reviews and 0 ratings from Australia