$77.50
& FREE Delivery. Details
Arrives: 10 - 14 Dec
Arrives before Christmas.
Only 2 left in stock.
Your transaction is secure
We work hard to protect your security and privacy. Our payment security system encrypts your information during transmission. We don’t share your credit card details with third-party sellers, and we don’t sell your information to others. Learn more
Ships from Amazon
Sold by Harris Technology
Ships from
Amazon


Hewlett+Packard+Enterpris... has been added to your Cart

Other Sellers on Amazon
$77.49
+ $8.00 delivery
Sold by: Buymedirect
$120.05
+ FREE Delivery
Sold by: MemoryC USA

Hewlett Packard Enterprise BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 850nm Multi-mode network transceiver module

4.1 out of 5 stars 27 ratings

Price: $77.50 & FREE Delivery. Details
  • Up to 120MB/s read, 60MB/s write
  • Excellent for professional photography and high-end video recording equipment
  • Supports Video Performance Guarantee (VPG-20) for professional-grade video capture
  • Improved camera response for fast-action shooting in burst mode
  • Store large images faster in RAW format;Supports high-speed Ultra DMA transfer mode 9;Fully compliant with V6.0 CompactFlash specification;Includes free download of RecoveRx data recovery software
New (5) from $77.50 + FREE Delivery

Amazon Outlet Store
Shop thousands of discounted overstock products from Amazon Outlet Store Shop now

Special offers and product promotions

  • If you purchase $100+ from Harris Technology, you can get ESET Internet Security Software (3 User 1 Year) for Free. To claim, click "Add both to cart". Discount will apply at Check-Out. Or buy $100+, then search & add: B0787YXKV2, then check-Out. Here's how (terms and conditions apply)
  • Listen FREE for 90 days
    Get 90 DAYS FREE of Amazon Music Unlimited with purchase of an eligible product. Learn more here

Product Information

Technical Details

Additional Information


Frequently bought together

  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 850nm Multi-mode network transceiver module
  • +
  • SanDisk SDSDXXY-128G-GN4IN Personal Computer,Black,128GB
  • +
  • SanDisk 128GB Extreme CompactFlash Memory Card - SDCFXSB-128G-G46
Total Price: $246.46
Buy the selected items together

Have a question?

Find answers in product info, Q&As, reviews

There was a problem completing your request. Please try your search again later.
All Product Information Customer Q&A's Customer Reviews

Your question might be answered by sellers, manufacturers, or customers who bought this product.

Please make sure that you've entered a valid question. You can edit your question or post anyway.

Please enter a question.

Product description

128GB High-Speed CF CompactFlash memory card. Speed rating of 800X - read speed up to 120MB/sec and write speed up to 40MB/sec. Ideal for advanced camcorders and DSLR cameras. Supports UDMA 7 and meets VPG-20 specifications.


From the manufacturer

CompactFlash 1000 CompactFlash 800 CompactFlash 133
CompactFlash 1000 CompactFlash 800 CompactFlash 133
Capacity 16GB ~ 128GB 32GB ~ 256GB 1GB ~ 32GB
Flash Type MLC NAND flash MLC NAND flash MLC NAND flash
Maximum Performance R 160MB/s, W 120MB/s R 120MB/s, W 60MB/s R 50MB/s, W 20MB/s
Video Performance Guarantee VPG-65 VPG-20
UDMA Support Up to UDMA7 Up to UDMA7 Up to UDMA4
Video Recordings 4K, Full HD, 3D Full HD, 3D Full HD

Customer Questions & Answers

Customer reviews

4.1 out of 5 stars
4.1 out of 5
27 global ratings
How are ratings calculated?

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Top reviews from Australia

There are 0 reviews and 0 ratings from Australia

Top reviews from other countries

VP
5.0 out of 5 stars Great CF card
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 7 October 2019
Verified Purchase
ThomasWSDevlin
5.0 out of 5 stars i needed this for my computers
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 22 December 2019
Verified Purchase
Kemal Selimovic
5.0 out of 5 stars I have never been disappointed by Transcend Flash Cards
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 12 May 2015
Verified Purchase
BoboMan
4.0 out of 5 stars Für den iPod ausreichend flott
Reviewed in Germany on 4 November 2018
Verified Purchase
Maik Bartischkara
1.0 out of 5 stars versagt plötzlich den Dienst
Reviewed in Germany on 26 February 2020
Verified Purchase